No airline yet?
Click here to found your new enterprise now!

Enterprises

Fly Turkey

from Adler/Sochi (AER)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 138 1234567 15:42 16:23 32N Fly Turkey
from Almaty (ALA)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 150 1234567 09:20 10:27 32Q Fly Turkey from 27Sep
from Amsterdam (AMS)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 68 1234567 06:10 10:45 32Q Fly Turkey
from Ankara Esenboga (ESB)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 90 1234567 00:06 01:00 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 22 1234567 05:35 06:26 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 144 123_567 09:36 10:30 32N Fly Turkey
TA 174 1234567 13:52 14:46 CS1 Fly Turkey from 27Sep
TA 49 1234567 19:26 20:20 SU9 Fly Turkey
from Antalya (AYT)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Adler/Sochi (AER)
TA 137 1234567 12:05 14:46 32N Fly Turkey
to Almaty (ALA)
TA 149 1___5__ 22:05 07:15 32Q Fly Turkey from 27Sep
TA 149 _2_____ 22:05 07:00 32Q Fly Turkey
TA 149 __34_67 22:05 07:12 32Q Fly Turkey from 27Sep
to Amsterdam (AMS)
TA 67 1234567 22:00 00:35 32Q Fly Turkey
to Ankara Esenboga (ESB)
TA 21 1234567 03:54 04:45 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 143 123_567 07:47 08:38 32N Fly Turkey
TA 173 1234567 12:05 12:59 CS1 Fly Turkey from 27Sep
TA 48 1234567 17:42 18:36 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 87 1234567 22:22 23:16 SU9 Fly Turkey
to Athens (ATH)
TA 139 12__5__ 17:23 18:27 32N Fly Turkey
TA 139 __34_67 17:23 18:30 32N Fly Turkey
to Baghdad (BGW)
TA 91 1234567 06:00 08:58 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 32 1234567 12:00 14:58 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 175 1234567 15:42 18:40 CS1 Fly Turkey from 27Sep
TA 26 1234567 22:02 01:00 SU9 Fly Turkey
to Baku (GYD)
TA 30 1234567 12:00 16:29 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 123 1234567 15:10 19:23 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 34 1234567 22:00 02:29 SU9 Fly Turkey
to Beirut (BEY)
TA 17 1234567 02:47 03:51 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 2006 1234567 06:15 07:19 32N Fly Turkey
TA 185 1234567 12:05 13:09 32N Fly Turkey from 28Sep
to Berlin (BER)
TA 60 1234567 12:00 14:05 32Q Fly Turkey
TA 153 1234567 22:05 00:00 CS1 Fly Turkey
to Bishkek (BSZ)
TA 145 1_3_5_7 22:05 06:57 32N Fly Turkey
to Bodrum (BJV)
TA 121 1234567 12:00 12:45 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 69 1234567 13:26 14:11 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 50 1234567 22:00 22:45 SU9 Fly Turkey
to Bratislava (BTS)
TA 191 1234567 12:05 13:29 32N Fly Turkey from 28Sep
to Brussels Zaventem (BRU)
TA 96 1234567 12:00 14:30 32Q Fly Turkey
to Budapest (BUD)
TA 71 1234567 12:30 13:30 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 155 1234567 22:05 23:19 SU9 Fly Turkey
to Cairo (CAI)
TA 171 1234567 12:05 13:24 32Q Fly Turkey from 27Sep
TA 93 1234567 22:00 23:19 32Q Fly Turkey
to Chisinau (RMO)
TA 141 1234567 22:05 23:50 32N Fly Turkey
to Copenhagen (CPH)
TA 19 1234567 12:00 14:23 32Q Fly Turkey
to Dalaman (DLM)
TA 52 1234567 01:10 01:48 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 23 1234567 07:18 07:55 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 157 1234567 10:11 10:49 SU9 Fly Turkey
to Doha (DOH)
TA 116 1234567 22:00 02:13 32Q Fly Turkey
to Dubai (DXB)
TA 2000 1234567 12:00 17:35 32N Fly Turkey
TA 94 1234567 22:00 03:35 32Q Fly Turkey
to Dusseldorf (DUS)
TA 127 1234567 12:05 14:27 32Q Fly Turkey
TA 79 1______ 22:00 00:00 32Q Fly Turkey
TA 79 _234567 22:00 23:59 32Q Fly Turkey
to Erbil (EBL)
TA 82 1234567 08:04 10:54 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 159 1234567 13:09 15:59 SU9 Fly Turkey
to Ercan (ECN)
TA 36 1234567 04:38 05:25 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 9 1234567 12:00 12:47 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 161 1234567 18:31 19:18 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 73 1234567 22:00 22:47 SU9 Fly Turkey
to Frankfurt (FRA)
TA 114 1234567 12:00 14:09 32Q Fly Turkey
TA 3 1234567 22:00 00:00 32N Fly Turkey
to Hamburg (HAM)
TA 2017 1234567 22:00 23:58 32N Fly Turkey
to Hanover (HAJ)
TA 165 1234567 22:05 00:20 32Q Fly Turkey
to Helsinki (HEL)
TA 147 1234567 12:05 15:38 32N Fly Turkey
TA 177 1234567 22:05 01:40 CS1 Fly Turkey from 27Sep
to Istanbul New (IST)
TA 2004 1234567 02:01 02:59 32N Fly Turkey
TA 44 _2_4_6_ 06:15 07:17 32N Fly Turkey
TA 6 1_3_5_7 22:00 23:02 32N Fly Turkey
TA 6 _2_4_6_ 22:00 23:02 32N Fly Turkey
to Izmir (ADB)
TA 75 1234567 01:14 02:05 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 38 1234567 07:52 08:43 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 81 1234567 12:00 12:51 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 11 1234567 15:14 16:05 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 24 1234567 18:38 19:29 SU9 Fly Turkey
to Jeddah (JED)
TA 2019 1234567 12:00 15:39 32N Fly Turkey
to Katowice (KTW)
TA 112 1234567 13:16 14:49 SU9 Fly Turkey
to Krakow (KRK)
TA 106 1234567 22:00 23:13 SU9 Fly Turkey
to Krasnodar (KRR)
TA 110 1234567 08:00 10:48 SU9 Fly Turkey
to Kyiv (KBP)
TA 2 1234567 12:00 14:12 32Q Fly Turkey
TA 179 1234567 22:05 00:17 32N Fly Turkey from 27Sep
to Leipzig/Halle (LEJ)
TA 129 1234567 12:05 14:07 CS1 Fly Turkey
to London Heathrow (LHR)
TA 169 1234567 22:05 00:00 32Q Fly Turkey
to Luxembourg (LUX)
TA 193 1234567 22:05 00:23 32N Fly Turkey from 28Sep
to Madrid (MAD)
TA 105 1234567 22:00 00:31 32Q Fly Turkey
to Mashad (MHD)
TA 102 1234567 22:00 02:58 32N Fly Turkey
to Milan Bergamo (BGY)
TA 131 1234567 22:05 23:55 CS1 Fly Turkey
to Moscow (SVO)
TA 109 1234567 12:00 16:00 32Q Fly Turkey
TA 42 1234567 22:00 02:00 32N Fly Turkey
to Munich (MUC)
TA 40 1234567 12:00 13:48 32N Fly Turkey
to Nuremberg (NUE)
TA 167 1234567 12:05 14:01 32Q Fly Turkey
to Paris (CDG)
TA 2010 1234567 22:00 00:34 32N Fly Turkey
to Prague (PRG)
TA 56 1234567 22:00 23:46 320 Fly Turkey
to Reykjavik Keflavik (KEF)
TA 183 1234567 22:05 02:00 32N Fly Turkey from 28Sep
to Rome Fiumicino (FCO)
TA 4 1234567 12:00 13:10 32N Fly Turkey
TA 125 1234567 22:05 23:30 32Q Fly Turkey
to Rostov (ROV)
TA 63 1234567 22:00 01:06 SU9 Fly Turkey
to Saint Petersburg (LED)
TA 58 1234567 12:00 16:27 320 Fly Turkey
TA 135 1234567 22:05 02:34 CS1 Fly Turkey
to Stockholm Arlanda (ARN)
TA 133 1234567 12:05 14:44 CS1 Fly Turkey
to Stuttgart (STR)
TA 99 1234567 12:00 14:01 32N Fly Turkey
to Cukurova (COV)
TA 28 1234567 03:40 04:32 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 77 1234567 04:38 05:30 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 13 1234567 18:38 19:30 SU9 Fly Turkey
to Tbilisi (TBS)
TA 46 1234567 12:00 16:01 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 119 1234567 22:05 02:06 SU9 Fly Turkey
to Tehran (IKA)
TA 2008 1234567 12:00 16:06 32N Fly Turkey
TA 85 1234567 15:24 19:31 SU9 Fly Turkey
to Trabzon (TZX)
TA 54 1234567 04:08 05:38 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 15 1234567 22:04 23:34 SU9 Fly Turkey
to Vienna (VIE)
TA 151 1234567 12:05 13:33 CS1 Fly Turkey
to Warsaw (WAW)
TA 181 1234567 12:05 13:43 32N Fly Turkey from 27Sep
to Zurich (ZRH)
TA 163 1234567 12:05 14:05 32Q Fly Turkey
from Athens (ATH)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 140 1234567 19:30 20:34 32N Fly Turkey
from Baghdad (BGW)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 27 1234567 01:50 02:48 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 92 1234567 09:50 10:45 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 33 1234567 15:48 16:46 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 176 1234567 19:34 20:29 CS1 Fly Turkey from 27Sep
from Baku (GYD)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 35 1234567 03:17 03:46 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 31 1234567 17:17 17:46 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 124 1234567 20:11 20:43 SU9 Fly Turkey
from Beirut (BEY)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 18 1234567 04:41 05:45 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 2007 1234567 08:15 09:19 32N Fly Turkey
TA 186 1234567 19:26 20:30 32N Fly Turkey from 28Sep
from Berlin (BER)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 154 1234567 06:35 10:30 CS1 Fly Turkey
TA 61 1234567 15:15 19:16 32Q Fly Turkey
from Bishkek (BSZ)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 146 12_4_6_ 09:38 10:30 32N Fly Turkey
from Bodrum (BJV)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 122 1234567 13:33 14:18 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 70 1234567 14:59 15:44 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 51 1234567 23:33 00:18 SU9 Fly Turkey
from Bratislava (BTS)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 192 1234567 17:06 20:30 32N Fly Turkey from 28Sep
from Brussels Zaventem (BRU)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 97 1234567 16:00 20:30 32Q Fly Turkey
from Budapest (BUD)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 156 1234567 06:05 09:19 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 72 1234567 17:45 20:45 SU9 Fly Turkey
from Cairo (CAI)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 104 1234567 09:11 10:30 32Q Fly Turkey
TA 172 1234567 19:11 20:30 32Q Fly Turkey from 27Sep
from Chisinau (RMO)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 142 1234567 00:42 02:17 32N Fly Turkey
from Copenhagen (CPH)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 20 1234567 16:07 20:30 32Q Fly Turkey
from Dalaman (DLM)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 53 1234567 02:38 03:16 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 62 1234567 08:45 09:22 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 158 1234567 11:39 12:17 SU9 Fly Turkey
from Doha (DOH)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 117 1234567 08:17 10:30 32Q Fly Turkey
from Dubai (DXB)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 95 1234567 09:00 10:35 32Q Fly Turkey
TA 2001 1234567 18:35 20:10 32N Fly Turkey
from Dusseldorf (DUS)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 80 1234567 06:08 10:30 32Q Fly Turkey
TA 128 1234567 16:08 20:30 32Q Fly Turkey
from Erbil (EBL)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 83 1234567 11:44 12:34 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 160 1234567 16:49 17:39 SU9 Fly Turkey
from Ercan (ECN)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 37 1234567 06:13 07:00 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 10 1234567 13:35 14:22 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 162 1234567 20:06 20:53 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 74 1234567 23:35 00:22 SU9 Fly Turkey
from Frankfurt (FRA)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 1 1234567 06:05 10:14 32N Fly Turkey
TA 115 1234567 16:21 20:30 32Q Fly Turkey
from Hamburg (HAM)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 2018 1234567 06:00 10:20 32N Fly Turkey
from Hanover (HAJ)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 166 1234567 06:15 10:30 32Q Fly Turkey
from Helsinki (HEL)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 178 1234567 06:55 10:30 CS1 Fly Turkey from 27Sep
TA 148 1234567 16:57 20:30 32N Fly Turkey
from Istanbul New (IST)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 7 12_4_6_ 00:06 01:05 32N Fly Turkey
TA 7 __3_5_7 00:06 01:10 32N Fly Turkey
TA 2005 1234567 03:59 04:57 32N Fly Turkey
TA 45 _2_4_6_ 09:43 10:45 32N Fly Turkey
from Izmir (ADB)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 76 1234567 02:55 03:46 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 39 1234567 09:33 10:24 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 84 1234567 13:41 14:32 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 12 1234567 16:55 17:46 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 25 1234567 20:19 21:10 SU9 Fly Turkey
from Jeddah (JED)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 2020 1234567 18:51 20:30 32N Fly Turkey
from Katowice (KTW)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 113 1234567 15:37 19:10 SU9 Fly Turkey
from Krakow (KRK)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 107 1234567 03:17 06:30 SU9 Fly Turkey
from Krasnodar (KRR)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 111 1234567 11:36 12:24 SU9 Fly Turkey
from Kyiv (KBP)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 180 1234567 08:18 10:30 32N Fly Turkey from 27Sep
TA 8 1234567 18:18 20:30 32Q Fly Turkey
from Leipzig/Halle (LEJ)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 130 1234567 16:28 20:30 CS1 Fly Turkey
from London Heathrow (LHR)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 170 1234567 04:35 10:30 32Q Fly Turkey
from Luxembourg (LUX)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 194 1234567 06:12 10:30 32N Fly Turkey from 28Sep
from Madrid (MAD)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 108 1234567 05:59 10:30 32Q Fly Turkey
from Mashad (MHD)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 103 1234567 08:47 10:45 32N Fly Turkey
from Milan Bergamo (BGY)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 132 1234567 06:40 10:30 CS1 Fly Turkey
from Moscow (SVO)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 43 1234567 03:00 05:00 32N Fly Turkey
TA 118 1234567 18:30 20:30 32Q Fly Turkey
from Munich (MUC)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 41 1234567 16:50 20:38 32N Fly Turkey
from Nuremberg (NUE)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 168 1234567 16:34 20:30 32Q Fly Turkey
from Paris (CDG)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 2011 1234567 05:41 10:15 32N Fly Turkey
from Prague (PRG)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 57 1234567 06:52 10:38 320 Fly Turkey
from Reykjavik Keflavik (KEF)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 184 1234567 03:00 10:30 32N Fly Turkey from 28Sep
from Rome Fiumicino (FCO)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 126 1234567 07:05 10:30 32Q Fly Turkey
TA 5 1234567 17:05 20:30 32N Fly Turkey
from Rostov (ROV)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 64 1234567 01:56 03:02 SU9 Fly Turkey
from Saint Petersburg (LED)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 136 1234567 08:01 10:30 CS1 Fly Turkey
TA 59 1234567 18:13 20:40 320 Fly Turkey
from Stockholm Arlanda (ARN)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 134 1234567 15:51 20:30 CS1 Fly Turkey
from Stuttgart (STR)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 100 1234567 16:40 20:41 32N Fly Turkey
from Cukurova (COV)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 78 1234567 06:20 07:12 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 29 1234567 09:53 10:45 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 14 1234567 20:20 21:12 SU9 Fly Turkey
from Tbilisi (TBS)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 120 1234567 02:54 02:55 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 47 1234567 16:49 16:50 SU9 Fly Turkey
from Tehran (IKA)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 2009 1234567 18:54 20:00 32N Fly Turkey
TA 86 1234567 20:23 21:30 SU9 Fly Turkey
from Trabzon (TZX)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 16 1234567 00:25 01:55 SU9 Fly Turkey
TA 55 1234567 06:26 07:56 SU9 Fly Turkey
from Vienna (VIE)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 152 1234567 17:02 20:30 CS1 Fly Turkey
from Warsaw (WAW)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 182 1234567 16:52 20:30 32N Fly Turkey from 27Sep
from Zurich (ZRH)
Flight Frequency Departure Arrival Type Operator Remarks Validity
to Antalya (AYT)
TA 164 1234567 16:30 20:30 32Q Fly Turkey